Schedule

UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group A UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group A
20:00 AS Roma CSKA Sofia Watch
20:00 CFR Cluj BSC Young Boys Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group B UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group B
20:00 Arsenal FC Dundalk FC Watch
20:00 Molde FK Rapid Wien Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group C UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group C
20:00 Slavia Praha Bayer Leverkusen Watch
20:00 OGC Nice Hapoel Be’er Sheva Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group D UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group D
20:00 Rangers FC Lech Poznań Watch
20:00 SL Benfica Standard Liège Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group E UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group E
20:00 Granada CF PAOK Saloniki Watch
20:00 Omonia Nikosia PSV Eindhoven Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group F UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group F
20:00 AZ Alkmaar HNK Rijeka Watch
20:00 Real Sociedad SSC Napoli Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group G UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group G
17:55 AEK Athen Leicester City Watch
17:55 Zorya Lugansk Sporting Braga Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group H UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group H
17:55 AC Milan Sparta Praha Watch
17:55 Lille OSC Celtic FC Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group I UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group I
17:55 Sivasspor Maccabi Tel Aviv Watch
17:55 Qarabağ FK Villarreal CF Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group J UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group J
17:55 LASK PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Watch
17:55 Royal Antwerp FC Tottenham Hotspur Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group K UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group K
17:55 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Zagreb Watch
17:55 Feyenoord Wolfsberger AC Watch
UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group L UEFA > Europa League 2020/2021 > Group L
17:55 KAA Gent 1899 Hoffenheim Watch
17:55 Crvena Zvezda Slovan Liberec Watch
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 2. Round CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 2. Round
22:15 Unión de Santa Fe Emelec Watch
22:15 Sol de América Universidad Católica Watch
22:15 Coquimbo Unido Estudiantes de Mérida Watch
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:30 AD Alcorcón Sporting Gijón Watch
18:00 CD Mirandés Real Zaragoza Watch
18:00 CD Tenerife CD Lugo Watch
18:00 RCD Mallorca Málaga CF Watch
20:30 Rayo Vallecano CF Fuenlabrada Watch
20:30 CE Sabadell CD Leganés Watch
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020 >
18:00 IK Sirius AIK Solna Watch