Schedule

Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe  Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe >
17:30 TSV Hartberg Wolfsberger AC Watch
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio  Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio >
01:30 Flamengo RJ Boavista – RJ Watch
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England > Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sheffield United Tottenham Hotspur Watch Watch 2 Watch 3 Watch 4 Watch 5
20:15 Manchester City Liverpool FC Watch Watch 2 Watch 3 Watch 4 Watch 5 Watch 6 Watch 7 Watch 8
England > Championship 2019/2020  England > Championship 2019/2020 >
17:00 Hull City Middlesbrough FC Watch
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 Inter Turku Rovaniemi PS Watch
Germany > Relegation Bundesliga 2019/2020 > Matches  Germany > Relegation Bundesliga 2019/2020 > Matches
19:30 Werder Bremen 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Watch
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy > Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:30 Atalanta SSC Napoli Watch Watch 2 Watch 3
20:45 AS Roma Udinese Calcio Watch Watch 2 Watch 3
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway > Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Kristiansund BK Molde FK Watch
19:30 Sarpsborg 08 SK Brann Watch
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța Dinamo Bucureşti Watch
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain > Primera División 2019/2020 >
18:30 SD Eibar CA Osasuna Watch
18:30 Real Sociedad Espanyol Barcelona Watch
21:00 Real Madrid Getafe CF Watch Watch 2 Watch 3 Watch 4 Watch 5
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:30 SD Huesca UD Las Palmas Watch
19:00 Albacete AD Alcorcón Watch
20:45 Rayo Vallecano Málaga CF Watch
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020 >
18:00 Hammarby IF Varbergs BoIS Watch
18:00 IFK Göteborg AIK Solna Watch
18:00 Falkenbergs FF IK Sirius Watch
18:00 Örebro SK BK Häcken Watch
18:00 Helsingborgs IF Mjällby AIF Watch
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Sion FC Luzern Watch